Kallada Travels Customer Care Support

Kallada travel Customer Care

Customer Support

Helpline Numbers9387112233,
080 42112526,
080 42010000
Online Booking Support9387112233
Head Office Contact Number8893555000
E-mail support[email protected]

Office Contacts

Head Office
Near MAS Theatre, Irinjalakuda
Thrissur, Kerala, Pin: 680121

Corporate Office
No. 14, Sancheti Buildings,
Hosur Main Road, Madiwala
Bangalore-560068
Karnataka, India.

All Branches Contact Numbers

Angamaly9387975500
Avinasi9364465500 
Calicut9387428169,
773667454 
Changanassery9388885500 
Coimbatore9361615500
Ernakulam9349153910
 Erode9364465500
Hyderabad9393135500
Kalasipalyam9343455500
Kayamkulam9388865500
Kazhakootam9388895500 
Kottayam9387375500
Mangalore9343485500  
Mannuthy9388485500
Muvattupuzha9020405500
Palakkad9349372955
Salem9361625500
Thiruvalla9387575500 
Thrissur9388551773
Trivandrum8590555500 
Vijayawada7012192100
Vytila9349153910 

Services Offered

  • Bus Booking
  • Cargo Booking
  • Hotel Booking

Useful Links

Agent Login

Agent Registration

Feedback

Print Ticket

Social Site Links

Website

Facebook

Twitter

Mobile App