Jaquar Customer Care

Jaquar – Bath Fittings Customer Care Number

Customer Care Number1800-121-6808
Purchase Assistance1800-120-332222
E-mail Support[email protected]
More about Jaquar faucets 33002233
(Add city code before the number)

Corporate Office

Jaquar Group,
Global Head Quarter,
Plot No.3, Sector – 11,
IMT Manesar, Gurgaon (National,
Capital Region )- 122050, INDIA
Phone:0124-4746800
E-mail: [email protected]

Jaquar Manufacturing units

StateAddress
RajasthanAQUAR & COMPANY PVT . LTD. (UNIT-I)
Address: SP 53 , Riico Industrial Area, Bhiwadi Rajasthan – INDIA
Tel: +91 1493- 518608 (30 Lines)
Fax No: +91 1493 222808
RajasthanJAQUAR & COMPANY PVT . LTD. (UNIT-CHOPANKI)
Address: E- Block 426-427, Chopanki Industrial Area, Distt Alwar Rajasthan – INDIA
Tel: +91 1493-516792/516793
RajasthanJAQUAR & COMPANY PVT . LTD. (UNIT-II)
Address: SP 496 (B), Riico Industrial Area, Bhiwadi Rajasthan – INDIA
Tel: +91 1493 225008/224008/221008
DelhiESSCO SANITATIONS
Address: A-6, Wazirpur Industrial Area, Delhi – 110052 INDIA
Tel: +91 11 27374819/27374820
DelhiESSCO SANITATIONS
Address: C-58/1, Wazirpur Industrial Area, Delhi – 110052 INDIA
Tel: +91 11 27374718/65703454
GujaratJAQUAR & CO. PVT. LTD. (NEW MANUFACTURING PLANT)
Address: Survey No. 484,485/1,485/2 Bhachau Dudhai Road Bhachau, Kutch Gujarat-370140
GurgaonJAQUAR AND COMPANY PVT. LTD.
Address: Jaquar Group, Global Head Quarter, Plot No.3, Sector – 11, IMT Manesar, Gurgaon (National Capital Region )- 122050, INDIA
Email: [email protected]
Ph: 0124-4746800

Regional Offices

CityAddress
AhmedabadAddress: 301-302-303, 3rd Floor,B Wing, Solitaire Park, Near Divya Bhaskar Press, S G Highway, Ahmedabad – 380015
Ph: +91-79-29702179 / 80 , FAX: +91-79-29702314
Email: bhumika(at)jaquar.com
Bangloreddress: NO. 10, V.N. Street, Next to Hotel Ramada, Shivaji Nagar, Tasker Town,Banglore-560051.
Ph: 080- 49099100
Email: bangalore(at)jaquar.com
BhopalAddress:G-4, Bihind Lotus Electronics, Ground Floor, City Center, 1 Press Complex, M. P. Nagar, Zone-1, Bhopal- 462011,
Ph: 0755-4221285
Email: bhopal(at)jaquar.com
BhubaneswarAddress: Plot No. 2863/3719, 2nd Floor, Geetanjli Complex, Lewis Road, Bhubaneswar – 751002, Odisha.
Ph: 0674-2434001
Email: bhubaneswar(at)jaquar.com
ChandigarhAddress: S.C.O. 52-53, Sector 17-A, Adjoining fab india, OPP park Plaza hotel, Chandigarh – 160017.
Ph: 91-0172-4071727
Email: chandigarh(at)jaquar.com
ChennaiAddress: Unit No. 705, Capital Towers, 180, Kodambakkam High Road, Nungambakkam, Chennai-600034.
Ph: +91-044-33002233, FAX: 42144235
Email: chennai(at)jaquar.com
CochinAddress: No. 35/563, Opp. International Stadium, Palarivattom P.O, Cochin-682025.
Ph: 0484-3300223,0484-2340887 FAX: 2340887/88
Email: cochin(at)jaquar.com
GuwahatiAddress: “Swagota Envission” Ground Floor, G.S. Road, Six Mile, Khanapara, (Opp. Directorate of Agriculture), Guwahati – 781022 (Assam)
Ph : 9706076185
Email: guwahati(at)jaquar.com
GurgaonAddress: Jaquar Group, International Head Quarters, Plot No.3, Sector – 11, IMT Manesar, Gurgaon (National Capital Region )- 122050, INDIA
Ph: 0124-4746800, Fax: 91-124-2346531/32
Email: Sales: support(at)jaquar.com, Customer Service: Service(at)jaquar.com
DehradunAddress: C/o Keshav Hospital, Keshav Medical Center, Khasra No. 127, Village Sewalan Kalan, Pargana Central Doon, Vidhya Tower, Distt. Dehradun, Uttrakhand, 248001
Ph: 0135-3296820
GoaAddress: P16,17,18, 4th Floor, Silvio Heights, Near Basilio Gym, St. Inez Panjim, Goa – 403001
Ph : 0832 – 2464085
HyderabadAddress: Unit 206, 2nd Floor. May Fair Gardens. Beside Hotel Ohris Banjara, Road no. 12, Banjara Hills – 500 034
Ph: 040-33002233;
Email: hyderabad(at)jaquar.com
IndoreAddress: 210, Man Heritage Building, South Tukoganj, Indore – 452001, MP
Ph: +91-731-4293487
Email: indore(at)jaquar.com
JammuAddress: 2nd Floor, Ravi Complex, NH Bye Pass, Kunjwani, Near Union Bank, Jammu, J&K – 180010
Ph: 0191-2484896
Email: jammu(at)jaquar.com
KolkataAddress: Park Centre, 9th Floor, 24 Park Street, Kolkata-700016
Ph: +91-033-30453460
Email: kolkata(at)jaquar.com
JaipurAddress: “Neelkanth” 2nd Floor, 201-205, 1 Bhawani Singh Road, Opp. Nehru Sehkar Bhawan, – 302 001.
Ph:- 0141-5115609
Email:jaipur(at)jaquar.com
LucknowAddress: 27/II A, Ground Floor, Asha Bhawan, Gokhle Marg, Lucknow, Pincode – 226001
Ph: 0522-4011434, 4001434
Email: lucknow(at)jaquar.com
LudhianaAddress: 2nd Floor, Lodhi Complex, Mall Road, Ludhiana, Pincode – 141001.
Ph: 0161-33002233
Email: ludhiana(at)jaquar.com
MumbaiAddress: 5th Floor, Chheda Arcade, A-1, Khira Nagar, Above Gold Gym., S.V. Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai-400 054.
Ph: 022-66013200, FAX: 022-26613917.
Email: mumbai(at)jaquar.com
NagpurAddress: Kala Bhavan, 103/A, South Ambazari Road, Shradhanand Peth Square,Laxmi Nagar, Nagpur-440022.
Ph: 0712-3254602
Email: nagpur(at)jaquar.com
PuneAddress: 31 & 32, Mittal Court, B-Wing, 4th Floor, 478 Rastapeth, Pune – 411011
Ph: +91-020-66090100 FAX: +91-020-66090123
Email: pune(at)jaquar.com
New DelhiAddress: D-56, Defence Colony, New Delhi-110 024
Ph: 011-33002233, Fax: 24636809
Email: delhincr(at)jaquar.com
PatnaAddress:Opposite Gate – I, phase – I, Ashiana Nagar, Patna – 800025, Bihar, India
Ph:0612-3215435
RaipurAddress: Shop No. 204A, 2nd Floor, MM Silver Plaza, Opp Udyog Bhawan, Raipur CG-492001
Ph: 0771-4070493
Email: raipur(at)jaquar.com
RanchiAddress: 303, 3rd Floor, Modi Heights, Opp: All India Radio Station Ratu Road, Ranchi-834001.
Ph: 0651-2281297
SuratAddress: Shop No 312, Millionaire Business Park, Opp. TGB Restaurant, I. P. Savani School Road, Adajan, Surat – 395009
Ph: 0261-2735322 / 722
Email: surat(at)jaquar.com
NasikAddress: Flat No. 403, Royal Nest Apartment, Behind Samrat Sweets, Near Gurugovind Singh School, Pandav Nagari, Indira nagar, Nasik – 422 009
Ph: 9167395440
SiliguriAddress: M-Square, 1st Floor, Opp. Hotel Sachitra, Sevoke Road, Siliguri – 734 002, West Bengal, India,
Ph: 8017033559
Email: siliguri(at)jaquar.com
KhatmanduAddress: 194, Battis Putali Marg, Level – II,Above First Flight Nepal P. Ltd.Gaushala, Kathmandu, Nepal
Ph: +977-1-44 94 882, +977-9851043149

Area wise Representatives

LocationRepresentative Contact Number
AGRA 9359150880
AURANGABAD 8308838837
BILASPUR 9630095012
DEHRADUN 9639955508
FARIDABAD 9899111691
GUWAHATI 9207049049, 0361-2463051
JABALPUR 9981530765
KOLHAPUR 7722034848
MORADABAD 9897616491
NOIDA 9953070353
RAJKOT 9825036746, 9825036743
SHIMLA 98050-99460
U.P. (WEST) & KUMAON 9837065190
KATHMANDU 9851043149, 9813229600
AKOLA 9823352288
BARODA 9825036745
CALICUT 9447133932
DHANBAD 9234682208
GOA 09552521255, 08380096835, 07722043848
GWALIOR 9993097335
JALANDHAR 9815914466
KANPUR 9839101081
LUCKNOW 8009211122
MUZAFFARPUR 7870025300
PATNA 9835036635
RANCHI 9709122225
SOLAPUR 9881066275
UTTRAKHAND KUMAON 9690055888,7055065558
AMRITSAR 9815379722
BHAGALPUR 9386744690
COIMBATORE 9884874121
DHARAMSHALA 9816866697
GURGAON 9711361408
HISSAR 9728123699
JODHPUR 9829076309
KARNAL 9467648455
MEERUT 8755984321
NASIK 07045347116, 09167395440
RAIPUR 9893049275, 9630095014
ROHTAK 9779248104
UDAIPUR 9829026309
VARANASI 9935166968, 7570003576

Orientation Centers

New Delhi D 56
Defence Colony
New Delhi – 110024
+911140219650
Ludhiana 2nd Floor, Lodhi Complex
Mall Road
Ludhiana – 141001
+911614088304
Chandigarh SCO 52 & 53
Sector 17A
Chandigarh – 160017
Opposite Jeans Plaza
+911724071727
Jammu Bonny Square, NH Bye Pass
Kunjwani
Jammu – 180010
Near Vishal Mega Mart
+911912484876
Lucknow 27/2 A, Asha Bhawan
Gokhle Marg
Lucknow – 226001
+915224001434
Jaipur Neelkanth, 1 Bhawani Singh Road
C Scheme
Jaipur – 302001
Opposite Nehru Sehkar Bhawan
+911414917720
Ahmedabad Ground Floor, Commerce House 4, 100 Ft Road, Prahlad Nagar
Satellite
Ahmedabad – 380015
Near Anand Nagar Cross Roads
+917940074797
Surat 23, Siddhi Shopping Centre
City Light Road
Surat – 395007
Near Agrasen Bhavan Char Rasta
+919925036706
Mumbai 101 to 103, Kamla Spaces, SV Road
Santacruz West
Mumbai – 400054
Above Kohinoor Electronics
+912226613279
Pune No 501, 5th Flr, Dsk Gandharva Heights, Ganeshkhind Road
Shivajinagar
Pune – 411005
Near Agricultural College
+918530663223
Nagpur 103/A, Kala Bhavan, South Ambazari Road
Laxmi Nagar
Nagpur – 440022
Shradhanand Peth Square
+917122223395
Bhopal T 7 & 8, 3rd Floor, City Center, 1 Press Complex
MP Nagar, Zone 1
Bhopal – 462011
Above Lotus Electronics
+917930452600
Raipur Ground Floor, MK Planet, Ring Road No1
New Rajendra Nagar
Raipur – 492001
Near Canal Road Bridge
+917714907007
Hyderabad Unit No 202, Reliance Classic, Road No 1
Banjara Hills
Hyderabad – 500034
+919948661144
Bengaluru No 10, VN Street, Tasker Town
Shivaji Nagar
Bengaluru – 560051
Next to Hotel Regenta
+918049099100
Chennai 62, Ground Floor, Kgn Towers, Ethiraj Salai
Egmore
Chennai – 600008
+914442693001
Ernakulam No 35/563
Palarivattom
Ernakulam – 682025
Opposite International Stadium
+914843300223
Kolkata 55, 2nd Floor
Chowringhee Road
Kolkata – 700071
+913340054891
Opens at 10:30 AM
Siliguri 1st Floor, M Square Building, 2.5 Mile
Sevoke Road
Siliguri – 734003
Opp Hotel Sachitra
+918017033559
Bhubaneswar Plot No 853/1671, 2nd Floor, Cuttack Road
Jharpada
Bhubaneswar – 751006
+916742575501
Guwahati Ground Floor, Swagota Envission, GS Road, Six mile
Khanapara
Guwahati – 781022
Opposite Directorate Of Agriculture
+919706076199

Overseas Subsidiaries

China FOSHAN JAQUAR TRADING LIMITED
Room 1001,The West Of Cheng Men Tou Road,
Chan Cheng District Foshan, China
Singapore JAQUAR AND COMPANY PTE LTD
30 Cecil Street 19-08 Prudential Tower Singapore 049712
UAE JAQUAR GLOBAL DMCC
806-01, Platinum Tower, Cluster I, JLT-Dubai, UAE
United Kingdom JAQUAR UK LIMITED
Surrey House, 36-44 High Street Redhill,
Surrey, RH1 1RH United Kingdom
ItalyJAQUAR EUROPE S.R.L.
VIA E.DE AMICIS NO. 53 Milan Italy
PolandJAQUAR EUROPE S.R.L. (BRANCH OF ITALY OFFICE)
Ul Sienna 82, 00-815 Warsaw, Poland
GPO NairobiJAQUAR KENYA PRIVATE LIMITED
LR No. 209/11260, Ground Floor Kenya Re- Towers Upperhills Off Ragati Road, Po Box-1243-00100, GPO Nairobi
South KoreaJOEYFORLIFE CO. LTD. (JOINT VENTURE OF JAQUAR AND COMPANY PVT. LTD.)
480-192, Jangan-Ro, Jangan-Myeon, Hwaseong-Si Gyeonggi-Do, South Korea

List Products

  • Faucets
  • Showers
  • Thermostatic Mixers
  • SanitaryWare
  • Flushing Systems
  • Water Heaters
  • Whirlpool
  • Bath Tubs
  • Spas
  • Saunas
  • Steam Solutions
  • Shower Panels
  • Shower Enclosure
  • Accessories
  • Complete Bathroom

Useful links

Official Website

Find Dealers

Careers

FAQ

Social Links

Twitter

Instagram

LinkedIn